Welcome to Components-Mart.com
English

Select Language

  1. English
  2. Français
  3. Gaeilge
  4. polski
  5. Afrikaans
  6. Magyarország
  7. Български език
  8. Italia
  9. Kongeriket
  10. Suomi
  11. lietuvių
  12. Eesti Vabariik
  13. tiếng Việt
  14. Dansk
  15. čeština
  16. Türk dili
  17. íslenska
  18. עִבְרִית
  19. Svenska
  20. ภาษาไทย
  21. Nederland
  22. Slovenija
  23. Slovenská
  24. Português
  25. español
  26. Melayu
  27. Hrvatska
  28. Deutsch
  29. românesc
  30. Ελλάδα
  31. සිංහල
  32. 한국의
  33. Maori
Cancel
RFQs / Order
Part No. Manufacturer Qty  
Home > Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules > FTLX3871DCC56

FTLX3871DCC56

Finisar Corporation

Images are for reference only.
See Product Specifications for product details.
Buy FTLX3871DCC56 with confidence from Components-Mart.com, 1 Year Warranty

Request a Quote

Part Number FTLX3871DCC56
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Description TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
In Stock 94 pcs
Reference Price
(In US Dollars)
2 pcs
$339.166
Submit a Request For Quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.
Target Price(USD):
Quantity:
Total:
$339.166

Product parameter

Part Number FTLX3871DCC56
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Description TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Quantity Available 94 pcs
Data sheet FTLX3871DCCxx Specification
Category Optoelectronics
Wavelength 1533nm
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Series -
Other Names 1146014
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Detailed Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 11.3Gbps 1533nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Data Rate 11.3Gbps
Connector Type LC Duplex
Applications Ethernet
Components-Mart.com is a Reliable Stocking Distributor of Electronic Components. We specialize in all Finisar Corporation series electronic components. We have 94 pieces of Finisar Corporation FTLX3871DCC56 in stock available now. Request a quote from electronics components distributor at Components-Mart.com, our sales team will contact you within 24 hours.
RFQ Email: info@Components-Mart.com

Related products

$210.052/pcsRFQ
$283.825/pcsRFQ
 RFQ
$100.357/pcsRFQ
 RFQ
 RFQ
$327.431/pcsRFQ
$544.916/pcsRFQ
$341.318/pcsRFQ
$294.107/pcsRFQ
$107.92/pcsRFQ
 RFQ
$22.928/pcsRFQ
 RFQ
 RFQ
$545.105/pcsRFQ
 RFQ
$938.381/pcsRFQ
$348.42/pcsRFQ
$19.316/pcsRFQ

Related news for FTLX3871DCC56

Related keywords for FTLX3871DCC56

Finisar Corporation FTLX3871DCC56FTLX3871DCC56 distributorFTLX3871DCC56 supplierFTLX3871DCC56 priceFTLX3871DCC56 download datasheetFTLX3871DCC56 datasheetFTLX3871DCC56 stockbuy FTLX3871DCC56Finisar Corporation FTLX3871DCC56